Marcus Oldham Ballarat International Horse Trials - DRESSAGE (INTERIM RESULTS)
CLASS - KATHARYN O'DRISCOLL EVA95 DIV 1
LATEST SCORES
Body
No.
Horse NameRider NameNat.Judge CJudge ErrorAvg.
Good
PenaltyPlace
TotalGoodTotalGood
236DULVERTONDARREN GREEN 13571.05%   71.05%29.002
239ARNHEM LAND BAMBRAGEORGIA LOVELOCK 12063.16%   63.16%36.8017
240LILY STARDUSTASHA WARNOCK 13168.95%   68.95%31.104
NEXT TO RIDE
242NICCONI BELLSHANTEL STEER         
243RILTEN RUPERTSTEVIE GAMBLE         
LEADER BOARD
218BRANSBY ROCK ICONEMILY MCQUEEN 144.576.05%   76.05%24.001
236DULVERTONDARREN GREEN 13571.05%   71.05%29.002
228HIGHGARDENPENELOPE JOHNSON 131.569.21%   69.21%30.803
229BELLATRIXSROBERT PALM 13168.95%   68.95%31.104
232TEASING TO PLEASEKATE BARTON 13168.95%   68.95%31.104
240LILY STARDUSTASHA WARNOCK 13168.95%   68.95%31.104
219KITARA BOIZELPAIGE CARTWRIGHT 13068.42%   68.42%31.607
216WIMBORNE CONJURORSAM JEFFREE 127.567.11%   67.11%32.908
226DE LITTLE ENGINEBESSIE DIMERY 12766.84%   66.84%33.209
233RIDE AROUND SALLYSHANNON WALKER 12766.84%   66.84%33.209
234LOSTASOCKBRONTE SIMPSON 12766.84%   66.84%33.209
224CHUNKYMANNICOLE HARVEY 12666.32%   66.32%33.7012
221VIENNESEERIN CALLAHAN 125.566.05%   66.05%34.0013
230MAGICAL MYSTICAL MERLINLISA NORTH 124.565.53%   65.53%34.5014
222KINNORDY GIN FIZZHANNAH SMITH 12465.26%   65.26%34.7015
220MANUKA MVNZREBEKAH ITALIANO 121.563.95%   63.95%36.1016
223ARALKACHRIS SAWICKI 12063.16%   63.16%36.8017
239ARNHEM LAND BAMBRAGEORGIA LOVELOCK 12063.16%   63.16%36.8017
231KINGS BRIEFELEANOR ASHMAN 119.562.89%   62.89%37.1019
225OLIVER O KALOSMICHELLE HUME 11862.11%   62.11%37.9020
235EDGY EDDIEJENNA GUNNELL 115.560.79%   60.79%39.2021
217KOHDALE VINDIGOCLAIRE MCDERMOTT 10555.26%   55.26%44.7022
242NICCONI BELLSHANTEL STEER         
243RILTEN RUPERTSTEVIE GAMBLE         
244TOBY BROWNLAUREN STANTON         
245WG ASLANAMANDA DRUMMOND         
246SUNNY SIDE UPABBY PINTER         
247FLEUR DE GENWENDY WHITING         
248DEXTEROUS DAISYSAMANTHA CHRISTIAN         
249WITNESSSALLY JACKSON         
250JAPONICUM HITNICOLE DAVIS         
251YARRAMEE BAM BAMMAUREEN MCGRATH         
253SUPER TIMELAUREN HUSSELL         
254FREEDOM PENNY LANEANTHEA BUCKLAND         
255WG SPLASHOFCOLOURPAULA PILKINGTON         
256IHB DANCE FOR MEJAIMIE STICHEL         
257BALMATTUM PARK DOLLYSOPHIA LANDY         
Dressage Judges:   C  Glenn Gault              
Technical Delegate:
Michelle Debenham (AUS)
Signed: Time Posted: