Boneo IS CT & Dressage Series - Round 4 2018 - SHOW JUMPING (FINAL RESULTS)
CLASS - PRIMARY CT 35
No.Horse NameRider NameClub/SchoolDressageShow JumpingTotalPlace
PenaltyPlaceTime
Taken
Jump
Faults
Time
Faults
3RAMA PARK MAXIMUSSIENNA POWELLCROYDON HILLS PS28.40186.0040.032.401
6MANGROVE PARK GEORGIAVERITY POWERSBONEO PRIMARY34.20692.0000.034.202
5CEDARELENA WALLANDTOORAK COLLEGE32.10491.0080.040.103
1RIVINGTON SAMPSONSOPHIE RYANMOUNT ELIZA NORTH30.003117.00022.052.004
7MILLYSPIKE LYNCHDROMANA PS36.108109.001214.062.105
2PATCHALLIANA NICHOLSONMOORODUC PRIMARY35.007160.00865.0108.006
4CHESTERSUMMER BREALEYREDHILL CONSOLIDATED34.005170.001275.0121.007
8MANAWAI ARTISTEMADDISON SHIPPENTOORAK COLLEGE29.202 Elim Eliminated
Technical Delegate:
 
Signed: Time Posted: 11:45 am