Boneo IS CT & Dressage Series - Round 4 2018 - SHOW JUMPING (FINAL RESULTS)
CLASS - SECONDARY CT 60
No.Horse NameRider NameClub/SchoolDressageShow JumpingTotalPlace
PenaltyPlaceTime
Taken
Jump
Faults
Time
Faults
58KINGSTOWN GALLIANOEBONY CAMPBELLPENINSULA GRAMMAR25.90162.0000.025.901
59F1 RUSHKIMADI PHUAHYARRA VALLEY GRAMMAR30.20259.0000.030.202
60BPS IíM OBSESSEDSARA LEITCHDROMANA COLLEGE30.70369.0000.030.703
51HI HO TONTOKYLAH BREWERYARRA HILLS SC33.50482.0040.037.504
54WHEELS OF STEELSAMANTHA DALIAROSEBUD SC38.70674.0000.038.705
57NOBLE WILLING TANAMIGABRIELLA PHILLIPSMNT LILYDALE MERCY 37.80573.0040.041.806
52MILLINGTON CHROME DADDYMIKAYLA CRONINOFFICER SC42.00868.0000.042.007
61WARREGO JAVRICHAUDREY LYONSOXLEY COLLEGE39.10759.0040.043.108
64TRIPPERMADISON CASEYCANTERBURY GIRLS47.601365.0000.047.609
50SOOTYMALIE MUIRPADUA COLLEGE51.101584.0040.055.1010
55BUNGALALLY SAMBUCCALILY RAETOORAK COLLEGE44.4011116.00829.081.4011
63SAFFYCHARLOTTE LYNCHDROMANA SC45.2012119.001232.089.2012
62COUP DE GRACEMELANIE NICHOLSONPENINSULA GRAMMAR42.609 Elim 33-Eliminated during Jumping
56SOPHIEHANNAH CLARKEOFFICER SC48.3014 Elim 33-Eliminated during Jumping
53TRADITIONAL VALUES OF APLILLY GODFREYMORNINGTON SC43.5010 Retired 32-Retired during Jumping
Technical Delegate:
 
Signed: Time Posted: 13:10 pm